Forty-Five Year Reunion (2016)

Hall of Fame Class
 
Position Name Class Last School City
Attack Pat O'Connell 1990 Wooten Rockville, MD
Pete Lisi 1992 Cicero North Syracuse North Syracuse, NY
Ed Bernier 1999 Thomas Jefferson Alexandria, VA
Bob Jaeger 2005 Orchard Park Orchard Park, FL
Midfield George Murray 1976 Ward Melville Setauket, NY
Defense Rich Butler 1985 Holy Trinity  Hicksville, NY
Duke Kennedy 1994 Germantown Academy Fort Washington, PA
Mike Wojtaszek (G) 2002 Calvert Hall Westminster, MD
Coach Rob Lyng (AC) 2001-2010 Irondequiot HS/Harvard Rochester, NY
Yellow Jacket Crease Club for Lifetime Achievement
 
  Name Class Last School City
  Tom Arlotto 1982 Northwood Silver Spring, MD
  Nick Beckmann 2007 Centennial Ellicott City, MD
  Jim Borders 1983 Carrollton Carrollton, GA 
  Dave D'Amato 1992 The Asheville School Asheville, NC
  Rose Golis 1982   Millen, GA
  Jose Gonzalez 1979 Belen Jesuit Miami, FL
  Carsten Heiliger 2000 North Highlands Allendale, NJ
  Rob Jacquette 2007 Kent County Rock Hall, MD
  Matt Kent 2010-2016    
  Sarah Mcvay 2003   Houston, TX
  George Shields 1981 Marcellus Central Marcellus, NY
  Joel Steadley 1975 Baltimore Poly Severna Park, MD
  Paul Van Slyke 1984 Charlottesville Charlottesville,VA
  Collin Wallace 2007 Gilman School Clarksville, MD

Forty-Five Year Reunion (2011)

Hall of Fame Class (Inaugural)
 
Position Name Class Last School City
Attack Matt Linskey 1976 Smithtown West St. James, NY
Jeff Gavenas 1983 Loyola-Blakefield Towson, MD
Tim Kehoe 1983 Smithtown West Smithtown, NY
Midfield Nick Lizzo 1981 Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor, NY
Paul Van Slyke 1984 Charlottesville Charlottesville, VA
Fred Budzius 1984 Northport Northport, NY
Will Oakley 2004 St. Andrews School Middletown, DE
Defense Chris Carter 1974 Severn School Severna Park, MD
Gary Marcinkoski 1985 Chaminade Uniondale, NY
Justin Gomes 2005 Virginia Episcopal Midlothian, VA
Bryant Jarrell 2003 Lake Braddock Burke, VA
Mike Algozer 2007 Northport Northport. NY
Andy Babcock (G) 2007 Darlington School Rome, GA
Coach Kurt Knisely  (HC) 1972-1977 Uniondale HS/Adelphi Uniondale, NY
Yellow Jacket Crease Club for Lifetime Achievement
 
  Name Class Last School City
  Dave Lapin 1984 W.T. Clarke Westbury, NY
  Steve Laskowski 1984 Woodlawn Baltimore, MD
  Wade Lnenicka 1973 Westminster School Atlanta, GA 
  Sonny Pieper 1994 St. Pius Atlanta, GA
  Craig Pritzker 1980 Milford Mill Baltimore, MD
  Tristan Zaia 1982 The Heights School Washington, D.C.